Skip to main content

Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman

Watch on ReelShort

Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman streams on ReelShort. 23 episodes: episodes 1–7 are free, the other 16 are locked. No free official video on our list: we link only the apps' own YouTube and TikTok channels, not Dailymotion or re-upload accounts.

FreeEp 1–7on ReelShort
Locked16of 23 episodes
Finish$9.98in ReelShort coinsPrice this drama →
CheckedOct 24partner catalog

RevengeForbidden loveCampus & young love

Episodes

Mint ticks: 7 free. Grey: 16 locked.

Where to watch

ReelShort
Episodes
23
Free
7
Locked
16
Cost to finish
$9.98
Checked
Oct 24, 2026 from ReelShort's partner catalog
AppEpisodesFreeLockedCost to finishChecked
ReelShort23716$9.98Oct 24, 2026from ReelShort's partner catalog

Cost to finish

ReelShort: about $9.98. 16 locked episodes × 60 coins (the app's own guide: “Once the paywall appears, a standard episode usually costs 60 coins.”), bought in the cheapest mix of its coin packs ($4.99 = 500, $9.99 = 1,150, $14.99 = 1,800, $29.99 = 3,750). At the best pack rate the coins alone cost $7.68. Daily check-ins and ad unlocks lower the real cost. Coin source, checked Oct 18, 2026.

Passes for ReelShort on the App Store: $19.99 (checked Oct 18, 2026). The App Store does not list how long each pass lasts.

Questions about Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman

Where can I watch Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman?
On ReelShort. The "Watch on" buttons at the top of this page open each app's page for it. Checked Oct 24, 2026.
How many episodes does Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman have?
23 episodes, per ReelShort (partner catalog), checked Oct 24, 2026.
How many episodes of Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman are free?
Episodes 1 to 7 on ReelShort; the other 16 are locked behind coins or a membership. Per ReelShort (partner catalog), checked Oct 24, 2026.
Can I watch Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman free on YouTube or Dailymotion?
Not as an official upload: no video of it from ReelShort's own channels is on our list (YouTube @reelshortapp, TikTok @reelshortapp). Copies posted by other accounts are not from the app, and we do not link them. The free official way: episodes 1 to 7 on ReelShort, per ReelShort (partner catalog), checked Oct 24, 2026.
How much does it cost to finish Boyfriend Sleeping with Another Woman?
About $9.98 in ReelShort coins: 16 locked episodes × 60 coins, bought in the cheapest mix of its coin packs. Our math from the app's prices, checked Oct 18, 2026; check-ins and ad unlocks lower it.

How it compares on ReelShort

Length
23 episodes is longer than 5% of the 766 ReelShort dramas on our list (typical: 49).
Free episodes
7 free episodes is fewer than the typical ReelShort drama (9). That is 30% of the story before the paywall.
Cost to finish
$9.98 with coins is $14.97 less than the typical ReelShort drama we priced ($24.95).

“Typical” is the median drama from this app on our list, adult titles left out.