Skip to main content
Official poster of At 34, I Started My Life Over, as shown on VibeShort

At 34, I Started My Life Over

Watch on VibeShort

At 34, I Started My Life Over streams on VibeShort. 20 episodes: episodes 1–7 are free, the other 13 are locked. No free official video on our list: we link only the apps' own YouTube and TikTok channels, not Dailymotion or re-upload accounts.

FreeEp 1–7on VibeShort
Locked13of 20 episodes
CheckedOct 24app's site

Billionaire / CEORevengeFamily feud

Episodes

Mint ticks: 7 free. Grey: 13 locked.

Where to watch

VibeShort
Episodes
20
Free
7
Locked
13
Checked
Oct 24, 2026 read from the app's site

From the lock icon on episode 8 in VibeShort's episode list, read Oct 24, 2026.

AppEpisodesFreeLockedCost to finishChecked
VibeShort207From the lock icon on episode 8 in VibeShort's episode list, read Oct 24, 2026.13—Oct 24, 2026read from the app's site

Cost to finish

Passes for VibeShort on the App Store: $4.99 to $19.99 (checked Oct 18, 2026). The App Store does not list how long each pass lasts.

Questions about At 34, I Started My Life Over

Where can I watch At 34, I Started My Life Over?
On VibeShort. The "Watch on" buttons at the top of this page open each app's page for it. Checked Oct 24, 2026.
How many episodes does At 34, I Started My Life Over have?
20 episodes, per VibeShort (app's site), checked Oct 24, 2026.
How many episodes of At 34, I Started My Life Over are free?
Episodes 1 to 7 on VibeShort; the other 13 are locked behind coins or a membership. Per VibeShort (app's site), checked Oct 24, 2026.
Can I watch At 34, I Started My Life Over free on YouTube or Dailymotion?
Not as an official upload: no video of it from VibeShort's own channels is on our list. Copies posted by other accounts are not from the app, and we do not link them. The free official way: episodes 1 to 7 on VibeShort, per VibeShort (app's site), checked Oct 24, 2026.

How it compares on VibeShort

Length
20 episodes is longer than 0% of the 433 VibeShort dramas on our list (typical: 25).
Free episodes
7 free episodes is the same as the typical VibeShort drama (7). That is 35% of the story before the paywall.

“Typical” is the median drama from this app on our list, adult titles left out.