Skip to main content

They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen

They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen streams on FlickReels. 42 episodes: episodes 1–10 are free, the other 32 are locked. No free official video on our list: we link only the apps' own YouTube and TikTok channels, not Dailymotion or re-upload accounts.

FreeEp 1–10on FlickReels
Locked32of 42 episodes
CheckedOct 22app's site

Episodes

Mint ticks: 10 free. Grey: 32 locked.

Where to watch

FlickReels
Episodes
42
Free
10
Locked
32
Checked
Oct 22, 2026 read from the app's site

“free through episode 10: FlickReels' episode list marks episode 11 on as paid, read Oct 23, 2026”

AppEpisodesFreeLockedCost to finishChecked
FlickReels4210“free through episode 10: FlickReels' episode list marks episode 11 on as paid, read Oct 23, 2026”32—Oct 22, 2026read from the app's site

Cost to finish

Passes for FlickReels on the App Store: $12.99 to $39.99 (checked Oct 18, 2026). The App Store does not list how long each pass lasts.

Questions about They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen

Where can I watch They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen?
On FlickReels. The "Watch on" buttons at the top of this page open each app's page for it. Checked Oct 22, 2026.
How many episodes does They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen have?
42 episodes, per FlickReels (app's site), checked Oct 22, 2026.
How many episodes of They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen are free?
Episodes 1 to 10 on FlickReels; the other 32 are locked behind coins or a membership. Per FlickReels (app's site), checked Oct 22, 2026.
Can I watch They Don't Know I'm the Don's Pregnant Queen free on YouTube or Dailymotion?
Not as an official upload: no video of it from FlickReels's own channels is on our list. Copies posted by other accounts are not from the app, and we do not link them. The free official way: episodes 1 to 10 on FlickReels, per FlickReels (app's site), checked Oct 22, 2026.

How it compares on FlickReels

Length
42 episodes is longer than 46% of the 69 FlickReels dramas on our list (typical: 42).
Free episodes
10 free episodes is more than the typical FlickReels drama (9). That is 24% of the story before the paywall.

“Typical” is the median drama from this app on our list, adult titles left out.