Skip to main content
Official poster of My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce, as shown on VibeShort

My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce

Watch on VibeShort

Watch next

All Mafia & mob dramas

My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce streams on VibeShort. 21 episodes: episodes 1–7 are free, the other 14 are locked. No free official video on our list: we link only the apps' own YouTube and TikTok channels, not Dailymotion or re-upload accounts.

FreeEp 1–7on VibeShort
Locked14of 21 episodes
CheckedOct 24app's site

Mafia & mobContract & fake marriageSweet romance

Episodes

Mint ticks: 7 free. Grey: 14 locked.

Where to watch

VibeShort
Episodes
21
Free
7
Locked
14
Checked
Oct 24, 2026 read from the app's site

From the lock icon on episode 8 in VibeShort's episode list, read Oct 24, 2026.

AppEpisodesFreeLockedCost to finishChecked
VibeShort217From the lock icon on episode 8 in VibeShort's episode list, read Oct 24, 2026.14—Oct 24, 2026read from the app's site

Cost to finish

Passes for VibeShort on the App Store: $4.99 to $19.99 (checked Oct 18, 2026). The App Store does not list how long each pass lasts.

Questions about My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce

Where can I watch My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce?
On VibeShort. The "Watch on" buttons at the top of this page open each app's page for it. Checked Oct 24, 2026.
How many episodes does My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce have?
21 episodes, per VibeShort (app's site), checked Oct 24, 2026.
How many episodes of My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce are free?
Episodes 1 to 7 on VibeShort; the other 14 are locked behind coins or a membership. Per VibeShort (app's site), checked Oct 24, 2026.
Can I watch My Mafia Husband Wants a Divorce free on YouTube or Dailymotion?
Not as an official upload: no video of it from VibeShort's own channels is on our list. Copies posted by other accounts are not from the app, and we do not link them. The free official way: episodes 1 to 7 on VibeShort, per VibeShort (app's site), checked Oct 24, 2026.

How it compares on VibeShort

Length
21 episodes is longer than 7% of the 657 VibeShort dramas on our list (typical: 25).
Free episodes
7 free episodes is the same as the typical VibeShort drama (7). That is 33% of the story before the paywall.

“Typical” is the median drama from this app on our list, adult titles left out.